Logo - Accommodation Flamenco Villas in Conil
EN
Book
EN
Book

Data Protection Policy - Web Page

In accordance with article 5 of Organic Law 15/1999 on Personal Data Protection, it is reported that personal data provided to this company, whether from the interested party or a person authorized by him, will be incorporated into automated files Duly registered for which VILLAS FLAMENCO BAHIA DE CONIL, SL is responsible, being necessary for the contractual relationship and whose purposes are the proper development, control and compliance of the services contracted.

Your data will only be used for the purposes mentioned above and will not be ceded to third parties, except for communications to the Authorities, Agencies or Offices of the Public Administrations that were consented by the interested party or person authorized by him for the proper fulfillment of the obligations Born of contracted services, or that are required or authorized by law. If you wish to exercise your rights of access, rectification, cancellation or opposition, you can do so by writing to the following address: : info@villasflamenco.comor go to any claim Before the Spanish Agency for Data Protection on the web: www.agpd.es

VILLAS FLAMENCO BAHIA DE CONIL, S.L., guarantees the confidentiality of the personal data that they carry in their files and will adopt the regulatory measures that avoid, as much as possible, their alteration, loss, treatment or unauthorized access. Once the personal data provided are no longer necessary, they will be canceled in our files and the destruction or return to the holder of the data, as the case may be, of the media in which the information is collected with personal data provided, without Preservation of copies of such information.

For Contact Forms - Web

DATA PROTECTION: According to article 5 of the Organic Law 15/1999 on Personal Data Protection, it is informed that the personal data provided to this form, with your express consent will be incorporated into some files for which it is responsible VILLAS FLAMENCO BAHIA DE CONIL, SL For the development of the company's own activities. If you wish to exercise your rights of access, rectification, cancellation or opposition, you can do so by writing to the following address: info@villasflamenco.com or go to any claim to the Spanish Agency for Data Protection on the web: www.agpd.es